Game Schedule

Oct

2

@ AYHL Maize

(League)
South Suburban Sports Complex

9 - 0 (W)

Oct

2

@ AYHL 14U White

(League)
South Suburban Sports Complex

6 - 6 (T)

Nov

5

vs. HHHA Black

(League)
Fraser Valley Sports Complex

9:00 AM

Nov

5

vs. HHHA Black

(League)
Fraser Valley Sports Complex

11:30 AM

Nov

12

vs. AYHL 14U Blue

(League)
Icebox

10:15 AM

Nov

12

vs. AYHL 14U Blue

(Practice)
Icebox

12:45 PM

Nov

19

@ NCYH Navy

(League)
Edora Pool Ice Center (EPIC)

12:45 PM

Dec

2

@ Arvada B

(Tournament)
Steamboat Springs

3:15 PM

Dec

3

vs. Pikes Peak

(Tournament)
Steamboat Springs

9:00 AM

Dec

3

@ Jr Eagles Red

(Tournament)
Steamboat Springs

2:00 PM

Dec

18

@ LHA Black

(League)
Edge Ice Arena

9:45 AM

Dec

18

@ LHA White

(League)
The Ice Ranch

12:40 PM

Jan

7

vs. CO14ers 14UAA

(Practice)
Fraser Valley Sports Complex

12:45 PM

Jan

13

@ Boulder Roughriders

(Tournament)
Edge Ice Arena

1:45 PM

Jan

14

@ Arapahoe White

(Tournament)
The Ice Ranch

8:45 AM

Jan

14

vs. Littleton Red

(Tournament)
Edge Ice Arena

3:00 PM

Jan

15

@ TBD - quarterfinal

(Tournament)
Edge Ice Arena

TBD

Jan

15

vs. Rampage

(Tournament)
The Ice Ranch

10:15 AM

Jan

15

vs. Vail

Edge Ice Arena

4:30 PM

Jan

16

vs. Littleton Black

The Ice Ranch

8:45 AM

Jan

21

vs. AYHL Navy

(League)
Fraser Valley Sports Complex

10:15 AM

Jan

21

vs. AYHL Navy

(Practice)
Fraser Valley Sports Complex

12:45 PM

Jan

28

vs. AYHL White

(League)
Fraser Valley Sports Complex

10:15 AM

Jan

28

vs. AYHL White

(Practice)
Fraser Valley Sports Complex

12:45 PM

Jan

29

vs. Littleton Red 14U B

(Practice)
Fraser Valley Sports Complex

12:00 PM

Feb

4

vs. Arvada B Gold

(Practice)
Fraser Valley Sports Complex

10:30 AM

Feb

5

vs. NCYH Black

(League)
Fraser Valley Sports Complex

10:15 AM

Feb

5

vs. NCYH Black

(League)
Fraser Valley Sports Complex

12:45 PM

Feb

12

vs. Lafayette Maroon

(League)
Fraser Valley Sports Complex

10:15 AM

Feb

12

vs. Lafayette Maroon

Fraser Valley Sports Complex

12:45 PM

Feb

25

@ Woodland Park

(Playoff)
The Ice Ranch

9:00 AM

Feb

25

vs. NCYH Black

(Tournament)
The Ice Ranch

6:10 PM

Feb

26

vs. Littleton Black

(Playoff)
The Ice Ranch

11:15 AM

Mar

3

vs. Highland Hills Black

(Tournament)
Monument Ice Rinks

9:15 AM

Mar

3

@ Littleton Red

(Playoff)
Monument Ice Rinks

3:30 PM

Mar

4

vs. Arapahoe Navy

(Tournament)
Monument Ice Rinks

2:30 PM

Mar

4

vs. Highland Hills Orange

(Playoff)
Monument Ice Rinks

8:45 PM

Mar

5

vs. NoCo Black

(Tournament)
Monument Ice Rinks

10:30 AM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.